Giovanile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Marzola Videoerre | 50 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 15 | 0 | 3,53 | 1,22 |
2 | Conad Rotalvolley | 40 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 27 | 0 | 1,81 | 1,12 |
3 | Torrefranca | 40 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 25 | 0 | 1,76 | 1,10 |
4 | Bassa Vallagarina | 29 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 34 | 0 | 1,09 | 1,02 |
5 | SSV Bozen | 29 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,99 |
6 | CR Lavis | 28 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,03 |
7 | Argentario VolLei | 28 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 38 | 0 | 0,97 | 0,98 |
8 | Kalterer Wörndle | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 41 | 0 | 0,83 | 0,96 |
9 | Sopramonte | 24 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 41 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,95 |
10 | Neugries Raika | 11 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 49 | 0 | 0,37 | 0,86 |
11 | CR Alta Valsugana | 11 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 50 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,83 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Marzola Videoerre | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3,50 | 1,20 |
2 | Torrefranca | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2,80 | 1,17 |
3 | Bassa Vallagarina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,05 |
4 | Conad Rotalvolley | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1,40 | 1,14 |
5 | CR Lavis | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 | 1,04 |
6 | SSV Bozen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 1,04 |
7 | Sopramonte | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,91 |
8 | Argentario VolLei | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,94 |
9 | Kalterer Wörndle | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0,54 | 0,94 |
10 | CR Alta Valsugana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,83 |
11 | Neugries Raika | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,80 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |