Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Marzola Videoerre | 19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 4,20 | 1,23 |
2 | Argentario VolLei | 17 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 1,90 | 1,11 |
3 | Conad Rotalvolley | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1,70 | 1,11 |
4 | Torrefranca | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1,15 | 1,00 |
5 | Kalterer Wörndle | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0,93 | 0,96 |
6 | SSV Bozen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1,06 | 0,99 |
7 | Bassa Vallagarina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0,92 | 1,00 |
8 | CR Lavis | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0,81 | 0,99 |
9 | Sopramonte | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0,59 | 0,98 |
10 | CR Alta Valsugana | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,88 |
11 | Neugries Raika | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0,25 | 0,82 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Marzola Videoerre | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,24 |
2 | Argentario VolLei | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2,33 | 1,16 |
3 | Bassa Vallagarina | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,10 |
4 | SSV Bozen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,04 |
5 | Conad Rotalvolley | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 1,05 |
6 | Kalterer Wörndle | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,97 |
7 | CR Lavis | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,01 |
8 | Torrefranca | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,94 |
9 | CR Alta Valsugana | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,88 |
10 | Sopramonte | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,91 |
11 | Neugries Raika | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,80 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |