Le partite della giornata
Stagione 2019-2020 (non conclusa)
◀ 10. 10ª andata (21.12.2019)
▶ 1 - 3
22-25 25-22 22-25 13-25
1 - 3
19-25 25-22 22-25 21-25
3 - 1
26-24 18-25 25-13 25-23
Classifica
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | Sol Montecchio | 30 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,23 |
2 | Silvolley Trebaseleghe | 23 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 2,08 | 1,11 |
3 | Volley Treviso | 22 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 2,67 | 1,16 |
4 | Olimpia Zanè | 21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 2,09 | 1,15 |
5 | Da Rold Belluno | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 1,60 | 1,13 |
6 | Btm&Lametris | 17 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 1,16 | 1,01 |
7 | Kioene Padova | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 1,11 | 0,98 |
8 | Eagles Mestrino | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,97 |
9 | Portomotori Portogruaro | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,95 |
10 | Venpacib Padova | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0,65 | 0,96 |
11 | Lagaris Rovereto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 0,46 | 0,83 |
12 | Metallsider Argentario | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,91 |
13 | Tmb Monselice | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,86 |
14 | Aduna Casalserugo | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,87 |
Pt=Punti PG=Giocate TB=Tie break S=Sanzioni QS=Quoziente Set QP=Quoziente Punti
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | Sol Montecchio | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,26 |
2 | Silvolley Trebaseleghe | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,14 |
3 | Olimpia Zanè | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,18 |
4 | Kioene Padova | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1,86 | 1,06 |
5 | Da Rold Belluno | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 | 1,06 |
6 | Btm&Lametris | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
7 | Volley Treviso | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,04 |
8 | Metallsider Argentario | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,97 |
9 | Portomotori Portogruaro | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,97 |
10 | Eagles Mestrino | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 0,97 |
11 | Lagaris Rovereto | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0,55 | 0,87 |
12 | Venpacib Padova | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,89 |
13 | Tmb Monselice | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0,27 | 0,86 |
14 | Aduna Casalserugo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0,27 | 0,87 |
Pt=Punti PG=Giocate TB=Tie break S=Sanzioni QS=Quoziente Set QP=Quoziente Punti