Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Castellana Grotte | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 2,50 | 1,10 |
2 | Pag Taviano | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 0,50 | 0,88 |
3 | Bacco Catania | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,02 |
4 | Club Italia Crai | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1,40 | 1,05 |
5 | Rinascita Lagonegro | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0,86 | 0,96 |
6 | Fonteviva Massa | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0,67 | 1,02 |
7 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0,67 | 0,94 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pag Taviano | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 0,50 | 0,88 |
2 | Club Italia Crai | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1,40 | 1,05 |
3 | Rinascita Lagonegro | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0,86 | 0,96 |
4 | Castellana Grotte | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,10 |
5 | Bacco Catania | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 | 1,02 |
6 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0,67 | 0,94 |
7 | Fonteviva Massa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0,67 | 1,02 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |