Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Rizzato Favaro Veneto | 20 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 2,75 | 1,10 |
2 | Alisea San Donà | 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 2,44 | 1,15 |
3 | Trenta Fiemme Fassa | 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2,86 | 1,16 |
4 | Bibione Mare | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1,80 | 1,07 |
5 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,10 |
6 | Simeon. Trebaseleghe | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,06 |
7 | Futura Cordenons | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 1,45 | 1,07 |
8 | Lunazzi Paese | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 1,31 | 1,00 |
9 | Pool Volley Brenta | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 |
10 | Vergati Sarmeola | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 0,79 | 0,95 |
11 | C9 Arco Riva | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,93 |
12 | Realemutua Giorgione | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,85 |
13 | Volleyball Udine | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0,19 | 0,83 |
14 | Sloga Trieste | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,79 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Bibione Mare | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,15 |
2 | Rizzato Favaro Veneto | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,09 |
3 | Alisea San Donà | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2,17 | 1,15 |
4 | Trenta Fiemme Fassa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1,83 | 1,12 |
5 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,09 |
6 | Futura Cordenons | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,03 |
7 | Simeon. Trebaseleghe | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1,22 | 1,01 |
8 | Pool Volley Brenta | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1,22 | 1,05 |
9 | Vergati Sarmeola | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,02 |
10 | Lunazzi Paese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,93 |
11 | Realemutua Giorgione | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,90 |
12 | Volleyball Udine | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,86 |
13 | C9 Arco Riva | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0,31 | 0,88 |
14 | Sloga Trieste | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,74 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |