Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Itas Btb Trentino | 22 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 4,00 | 1,15 |
2 | Anaune La Tecnica | 19 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 3,33 | 1,25 |
3 | Agsat Coredo | 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 2,63 | 1,27 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1,80 | 1,07 |
5 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 1,36 | 1,03 |
6 | Lana Raika Wotan | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0,93 | 0,99 |
7 | Futura Volley | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0,71 | 0,96 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,87 |
9 | MS Laives | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,75 |
10 | Dream Bolzano | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,80 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,23 |
2 | Itas Btb Trentino | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,17 |
3 | Agsat Coredo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,20 |
4 | Anaune La Tecnica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1,83 | 1,17 |
5 | Lana Raika Wotan | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1,22 | 1,02 |
6 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,95 |
7 | Futura Volley | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,96 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,93 |
9 | Dream Bolzano | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,76 |
10 | MS Laives | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,71 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |