Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 31 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 11 | 0 | 3,18 | 1,19 |
2 | Fiemme Fassa | 30 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 3,44 | 1,30 |
3 | Marzola | 29 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 2,38 | 1,10 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,11 |
5 | Sopramonte | 22 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 1,75 | 1,12 |
6 | Valle dei Laghi | 22 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 22 | 0 | 1,27 | 1,07 |
7 | Fornace | 14 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 27 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,90 |
8 | Team Volley C8 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 0,53 | 0,89 |
9 | Torrefranca | 11 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,97 |
10 | Solteri | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 0 | 0,48 | 0,86 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 0,47 | 0,88 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,75 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Fiemme Fassa | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,16 |
2 | Marzola | 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2,17 | 1,00 |
3 | Piné | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,06 |
4 | Valle dei Laghi | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,12 |
5 | Brenta Volley | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,12 |
6 | Sopramonte | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,08 |
7 | Fornace | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,96 |
8 | Alta Valsugana | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0,83 | 1,02 |
9 | Torrefranca | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0,67 | 1,03 |
10 | Team Volley C8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,90 |
11 | C9 Arco Riva | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,82 |
12 | Solteri | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,78 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |