Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 37 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 12 | 0 | 3,42 | 1,19 |
2 | Marzola | 35 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 15 | 0 | 2,47 | 1,11 |
3 | Fiemme Fassa | 32 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,23 |
4 | Sopramonte | 28 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,13 |
5 | Brenta Volley | 28 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 22 | 0 | 1,59 | 1,09 |
6 | Valle dei Laghi | 23 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 1,07 | 1,05 |
7 | Team Volley C8 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,92 |
8 | Fornace | 14 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,90 |
9 | Torrefranca | 14 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 0,61 | 0,97 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 12 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 36 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,91 |
11 | Solteri | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 35 | 0 | 0,46 | 0,84 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,77 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Sopramonte | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,19 |
2 | Piné | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,08 |
3 | Marzola | 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1,86 | 1,03 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,12 |
5 | Alta Valsugana | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1,20 | 1,05 |
6 | Fiemme Fassa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,05 |
7 | Valle dei Laghi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 1,03 |
8 | Torrefranca | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0,78 | 1,04 |
9 | Team Volley C8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,97 |
10 | Fornace | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,95 |
11 | Solteri | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,78 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,79 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |