Serie B2
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Merano Volksbank | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,13 |
2 | Sea Olimpia Trento | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,27 |
3 | Villazzano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,10 |
4 | Ausugum | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1,40 | 1,04 |
5 | Futura Volley | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,91 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,84 |
7 | Levico Libardoni | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,77 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Merano Volksbank | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,13 |
2 | Sea Olimpia Trento | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,27 |
3 | Villazzano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,10 |
4 | Ausugum | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1,40 | 1,04 |
5 | Futura Volley | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,91 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,84 |
7 | Levico Libardoni | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,77 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |