Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Argentario Calisio | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,33 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,19 |
3 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,08 |
4 | Neugries A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 0,94 |
5 | Neugries B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,96 |
6 | Uisp Bolzano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,92 |
7 | Promovolley Trapasso | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,85 |
8 | Ausugum | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,85 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Argentario Calisio | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,33 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,19 |
3 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,08 |
4 | Neugries A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 0,94 |
5 | Neugries B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,96 |
6 | Uisp Bolzano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,92 |
7 | Promovolley Trapasso | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,85 |
8 | Ausugum | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,85 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |