A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Dolomitel Bolghera | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,41 |
2 | Dream San Giacomo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 | 1,14 |
3 | Anaune | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,10 |
4 | Acme Tridentum | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,22 |
5 | Hotel Lagorai Cembra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1,60 | 1,00 |
6 | Itas Trentino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0,83 | 1,04 |
7 | Lagaris | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,86 |
8 | C9 Arco Riva | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,83 |
9 | Sts Dlf Bolzano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,84 |
10 | Acv Miners | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,85 |
11 | C9 Arco Riva Jun. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,84 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Dolomitel Bolghera | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,41 |
2 | Dream San Giacomo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 | 1,14 |
3 | Anaune | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,10 |
4 | Acme Tridentum | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,22 |
5 | Hotel Lagorai Cembra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1,60 | 1,00 |
6 | Itas Trentino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0,83 | 1,04 |
7 | Lagaris | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,86 |
8 | C9 Arco Riva | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,83 |
9 | Sts Dlf Bolzano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,84 |
10 | Acv Miners | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,85 |
11 | C9 Arco Riva Jun. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,84 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |