A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Volley Mezzolombardo | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,23 |
2 | Anaune Pallavolo | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,05 |
3 | Bolghera | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,05 |
4 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,07 |
5 | Isera Pallavolo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1,09 | 1,01 |
6 | Argentario Calisio | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,92 |
7 | Fiemme Fassa 3000 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0,79 | 0,98 |
8 | Tremalzo Ledro | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,94 |
9 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0,25 | 0,83 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Volley Mezzolombardo | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,23 |
2 | Anaune Pallavolo | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,05 |
3 | Bolghera | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,05 |
4 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,07 |
5 | Argentario Calisio | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,92 |
6 | Fiemme Fassa 3000 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 1,01 |
7 | Isera Pallavolo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,97 |
8 | Tremalzo Ledro | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,94 |
9 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0,31 | 0,83 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |