A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Volley Mezzolombardo | 26 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 3,11 | 1,19 |
2 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 21 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 1,47 | 1,06 |
3 | Argentario Calisio | 21 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 1,44 | 1,02 |
4 | Anaune Pallavolo | 17 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1,05 | 0,99 |
5 | Bolghera | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 0,85 | 0,98 |
6 | Isera Pallavolo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 0,95 | 1,01 |
7 | Alta Valsugana | 13 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,94 |
8 | Fiemme Fassa 3000 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,93 |
9 | Tremalzo Ledro | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,91 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Volley Mezzolombardo | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,15 |
2 | Argentario Calisio | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2,17 | 1,13 |
3 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,03 |
4 | Alta Valsugana | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,08 |
5 | Isera Pallavolo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 1,02 |
6 | Anaune Pallavolo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,93 |
7 | Bolghera | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,91 |
8 | Fiemme Fassa 3000 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,86 |
9 | Tremalzo Ledro | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,88 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |