Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Dana C9 Arco Riva | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,20 |
2 | Metallsider Argentario | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 | 1,23 |
3 | Mondo Sport's Bolzano | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,18 |
4 | Uisp Volley Bolzano | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,93 |
5 | Levico Stet | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,93 |
6 | Itas Diatec Under 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,91 |
7 | Ausugum Pentadati | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0,40 | 0,90 |
8 | Villazzano | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,95 |
9 | Giardinaggio Teena | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,92 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Dana C9 Arco Riva | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,20 |
2 | Metallsider Argentario | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 | 1,23 |
3 | Mondo Sport's Bolzano | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,18 |
4 | Uisp Volley Bolzano | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,93 |
5 | Levico Stet | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,93 |
6 | Itas Diatec Under 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,91 |
7 | Ausugum Pentadati | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0,40 | 0,90 |
8 | Villazzano | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,95 |
9 | Giardinaggio Teena | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,92 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |