Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Dana C9 Arco Riva | 17 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 3,60 | 1,17 |
2 | Metallsider Argentario | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,19 |
3 | Levico Stet | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 0,96 |
4 | Mondo Sport's Bolzano | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1,83 | 1,14 |
5 | Uisp Volley Bolzano | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,93 |
6 | Itas Diatec Under 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0,79 | 0,91 |
7 | Ausugum Pentadati | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0,46 | 0,91 |
8 | Villazzano | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0,47 | 0,94 |
9 | Giardinaggio Teena | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0,40 | 0,93 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Dana C9 Arco Riva | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,13 |
2 | Metallsider Argentario | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,19 |
3 | Levico Stet | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,03 |
4 | Mondo Sport's Bolzano | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1,83 | 1,14 |
5 | Uisp Volley Bolzano | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,93 |
6 | Itas Diatec Under 18 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
7 | Ausugum Pentadati | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0,46 | 0,91 |
8 | Villazzano | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,93 |
9 | Giardinaggio Teena | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0,40 | 0,93 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |