Giovanile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 35 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 15 | 0 | 2,53 | 1,11 |
2 | B-Com Nardin Fiemme Fassa | 34 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 2,71 | 1,17 |
3 | Dolasiana | 33 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 18 | 0 | 2,17 | 1,16 |
4 | Mezzolombardo Volley | 24 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 23 | 0 | 1,22 | 1,06 |
5 | Tremalzo Ledro | 23 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 0 | 1,26 | 1,02 |
6 | Stella Rossa Rovereto Nord | 22 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 1,13 | 1,08 |
7 | Villazzano-Tridentum | 22 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 26 | 0 | 1,12 | 1,05 |
8 | Villazzano | 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,91 |
9 | Predaia Cr d'Anaunia | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 0,24 | 0,80 |
10 | Val di Cembra | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,66 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Dolasiana | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,12 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,15 |
3 | B-Com Nardin Fiemme Fassa | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2,33 | 1,13 |
4 | Mezzolombardo Volley | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,13 |
5 | Tremalzo Ledro | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,05 |
6 | Villazzano | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 1,04 |
7 | Stella Rossa Rovereto Nord | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,07 |
8 | Villazzano-Tridentum | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,93 |
9 | Predaia Cr d'Anaunia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,78 |
10 | Val di Cembra | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,66 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |