Serie B2
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Sopramonte | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,55 |
2 | Cr Valle dei Laghi | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,38 |
3 | San Giorgio | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,34 |
4 | Bassa Vallagarina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,24 |
5 | Bm Group Storo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0,86 | 0,82 |
6 | Alba Fornace | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,06 |
7 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0,86 | 1,04 |
8 | Fiemme Fassa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,18 |
9 | Solteri Cr Aldeno Cadine | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,88 |
10 | Torrefranca | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,79 |
11 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,68 |
12 | Val di Non Cr | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,60 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Sopramonte | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,55 |
2 | Cr Valle dei Laghi | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,38 |
3 | San Giorgio | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,34 |
4 | Bassa Vallagarina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,24 |
5 | Bm Group Storo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0,86 | 0,82 |
6 | Alba Fornace | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,06 |
7 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0,86 | 1,04 |
8 | Fiemme Fassa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,18 |
9 | Solteri Cr Aldeno Cadine | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,88 |
10 | Torrefranca | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,79 |
11 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,68 |
12 | Val di Non Cr | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,60 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |