Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Alisea San Donà | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 3,11 | 1,15 |
2 | Trenta Fiemme Fassa | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 2,89 | 1,15 |
3 | Bibione Mare | 21 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,07 |
4 | Simeon. Trebaseleghe | 21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,08 |
5 | Rizzato Favaro Veneto | 21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,07 |
6 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 21 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 1,60 | 1,12 |
7 | Futura Cordenons | 18 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,06 |
8 | Lunazzi Paese | 17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 1,31 | 1,02 |
9 | Pool Volley Brenta | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,99 |
10 | Vergati Sarmeola | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 0,83 | 0,95 |
11 | C9 Arco Riva | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 0,54 | 0,92 |
12 | Volleyball Udine | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,83 |
13 | Realemutua Giorgione | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,84 |
14 | Sloga Trieste | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,80 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Bibione Mare | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2,14 | 1,11 |
2 | Alisea San Donà | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4,33 | 1,18 |
3 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1,75 | 1,12 |
4 | Trenta Fiemme Fassa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,15 |
5 | Futura Cordenons | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,01 |
6 | Lunazzi Paese | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,04 |
7 | Simeon. Trebaseleghe | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 1,01 |
8 | Vergati Sarmeola | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,01 |
9 | Rizzato Favaro Veneto | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 1,02 |
10 | Pool Volley Brenta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 1,03 |
11 | C9 Arco Riva | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 0,90 |
12 | Volleyball Udine | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,88 |
13 | Sloga Trieste | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,75 |
14 | Realemutua Giorgione | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,81 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |