Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | San Giuseppe | 36 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 5,43 | 1,31 |
2 | Ausugum Genzianella | 30 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 14 | 0 | 2,36 | 1,09 |
3 | Bolghera | 26 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1,65 | 1,10 |
4 | Pallavolo Piné | 22 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 18 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,23 |
5 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,91 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 13 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,94 |
7 | Marzola | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 31 | 0 | 0,45 | 0,84 |
8 | Primiero | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,71 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | San Giuseppe | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2,80 | 1,18 |
2 | Ausugum Genzianella | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2,33 | 1,11 |
3 | Pallavolo Piné | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,39 |
4 | Bolghera | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,11 |
5 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0,69 | 0,88 |
6 | Marzola | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,87 |
7 | C9 Arco Riva | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,89 |
8 | Primiero | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,73 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |