Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,09 |
2 | B-Com Nardin Fiemme Fassa | 22 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,20 |
3 | Dolasiana | 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,18 |
4 | Villazzano-Tridentum | 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,13 |
5 | Tremalzo Ledro | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 1,20 | 1,01 |
6 | Mezzolombardo Volley | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 1,19 | 1,03 |
7 | Stella Rossa Rovereto Nord | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 1,21 | 1,08 |
8 | Predaia Cr d'Anaunia | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0,26 | 0,82 |
9 | Villazzano | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0,25 | 0,82 |
10 | Val di Cembra | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,66 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,13 |
2 | B-Com Nardin Fiemme Fassa | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,17 |
3 | Mezzolombardo Volley | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,07 |
4 | Dolasiana | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2,17 | 1,19 |
5 | Villazzano-Tridentum | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,14 |
6 | Tremalzo Ledro | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,06 |
7 | Stella Rossa Rovereto Nord | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0,78 | 1,03 |
8 | Predaia Cr d'Anaunia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 | 0,84 |
9 | Val di Cembra | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,67 |
10 | Villazzano | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,75 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |