Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Solteri | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2,14 | 1,06 |
2 | Bolghera | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,24 |
3 | M&S Volano | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,05 |
4 | San Giorgio | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,10 |
5 | Predaia Val di Non | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1,22 | 1,09 |
6 | Dolasiana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,04 |
7 | Ausugum Borgo | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,98 |
8 | Sea Olimpia Trento | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 1,05 |
9 | Bassa Vallagarina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,97 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,97 |
11 | Val di Non Elettrica | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,81 |
12 | Alba Fornace | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,68 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Solteri | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2,14 | 1,06 |
2 | Bolghera | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,24 |
3 | M&S Volano | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,05 |
4 | San Giorgio | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,10 |
5 | Predaia Val di Non | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1,22 | 1,09 |
6 | Dolasiana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,04 |
7 | Ausugum Borgo | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,98 |
8 | Sea Olimpia Trento | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 1,05 |
9 | Bassa Vallagarina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,97 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,97 |
11 | Val di Non Elettrica | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,81 |
12 | Alba Fornace | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,68 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |