Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | San Giorgio | 29 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,28 |
2 | Bolghera | 22 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 2,08 | 1,10 |
3 | Fiemme Fassa | 21 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,12 |
4 | Primiero S.Martino | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1,06 | 1,03 |
5 | Valle di Cembra | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 0,86 | 1,00 |
6 | Calceranica Volley | 11 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 0,68 | 0,92 |
7 | Marter | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,86 |
8 | Altipiani | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,73 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | San Giorgio | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,23 |
2 | Calceranica Volley | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,06 |
3 | Bolghera | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1,44 | 1,04 |
4 | Fiemme Fassa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,10 |
5 | Primiero S.Martino | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 1,02 |
6 | Valle di Cembra | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,97 |
7 | Marter | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,72 |
8 | Altipiani | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,74 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |