Serie B2
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Isera | 46 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 15 | 0 | 3,27 | 1,19 |
2 | Alta Valsugana | 40 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 22 | 0 | 2,09 | 1,20 |
3 | Cembra Volley | 38 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 23 | 0 | 1,91 | 1,11 |
4 | Diatec Trentino | 33 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 32 | 0 | 1,28 | 1,04 |
5 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 30 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 32 | 0 | 1,16 | 0,99 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 28 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 34 | 0 | 1,03 | 1,02 |
7 | Brenta Volley | 27 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 34 | 0 | 0,97 | 0,99 |
8 | Bolghera | 27 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 38 | 0 | 0,95 | 0,96 |
9 | Edilvalle Anaune | 24 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 37 | 0 | 0,86 | 1,01 |
10 | Fiemme Fassa | 17 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 44 | 0 | 0,66 | 0,89 |
11 | Team Volley C8 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 50 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,87 |
12 | Latzfons | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 54 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,82 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Alta Valsugana | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,40 |
2 | Cembra Volley | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,12 |
3 | Edilvalle Anaune | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,12 |
4 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 | 0,95 |
5 | Brenta Volley | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 1,07 |
6 | Bolghera | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 1,00 |
7 | Isera | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,03 |
8 | Diatec Trentino | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 1,01 |
9 | C9 Arco Riva | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 1,01 |
10 | Fiemme Fassa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,85 |
11 | Latzfons | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,87 |
12 | Team Volley C8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,73 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |