A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Itas Btb Trentino | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,16 |
2 | Anaune La Tecnica | 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 5,67 | 1,30 |
3 | Agsat Coredo | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1,88 | 1,25 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,02 |
5 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1,40 | 1,06 |
6 | Lana Raika Wotan | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,05 |
7 | Futura Volley | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0,35 | 0,89 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,86 |
9 | MS Laives | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0,18 | 0,75 |
10 | Dream Bolzano | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,81 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Itas Btb Trentino | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,14 |
2 | Anaune La Tecnica | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4,67 | 1,28 |
3 | C9 Arco Riva | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,11 |
4 | Lana Raika Wotan | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,12 |
5 | Agsat Coredo | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,21 |
6 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 1,03 |
7 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,88 |
8 | MS Laives | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0,21 | 0,75 |
9 | Dream Bolzano | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0,27 | 0,82 |
10 | Futura Volley | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,81 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |