A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Agsat Coredo | 28 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 3,33 | 1,28 |
2 | Anaune La Tecnica | 25 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,20 |
3 | Itas Btb Trentino | 22 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 1,80 | 1,07 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 20 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 1,35 | 1,02 |
5 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 1,32 | 1,02 |
6 | Futura Volley | 18 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 1,17 | 1,03 |
7 | Lana Raika Wotan | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,03 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 0,48 | 0,90 |
9 | Dream Bolzano | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 0,27 | 0,82 |
10 | MS Laives | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0,09 | 0,73 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Agsat Coredo | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,33 |
2 | Futura Volley | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,26 |
3 | Anaune La Tecnica | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,09 |
4 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1,22 | 0,97 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 1,02 |
6 | Lana Raika Wotan | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 1,01 |
7 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 0,94 |
8 | Itas Btb Trentino | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,99 |
9 | Dream Bolzano | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,83 |
10 | MS Laives | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,70 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |