A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Agsat Coredo | 34 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 3,27 | 1,27 |
2 | Anaune La Tecnica | 31 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 2,91 | 1,21 |
3 | Itas Btb Trentino | 28 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 16 | 0 | 2,06 | 1,11 |
4 | Lana Raika Wotan | 24 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 1,42 | 1,08 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 23 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 21 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,02 |
6 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 20 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 1,08 | 0,99 |
7 | Futura Volley | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0 | 0,92 | 0,99 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 9 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 0,39 | 0,87 |
9 | Dream Bolzano | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 37 | 0 | 0,32 | 0,82 |
10 | MS Laives | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,76 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Agsat Coredo | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,26 |
2 | Lana Raika Wotan | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,25 |
3 | Anaune La Tecnica | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,17 |
4 | Futura Volley | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,05 |
5 | Itas Btb Trentino | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 1,05 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,95 |
7 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,87 |
8 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,92 |
9 | Dream Bolzano | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,85 |
10 | MS Laives | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,77 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |