Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Sopramonte | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,63 |
2 | Marzola | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,23 |
3 | Piné | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,11 |
4 | Team Volley C8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,10 |
5 | Valle dei Laghi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,21 |
6 | Torrefranca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,05 |
7 | Fiemme Fassa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,33 |
8 | Brenta Volley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
9 | Solteri | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,86 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,70 |
11 | Fornace | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,67 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,54 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Sopramonte | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,63 |
2 | Marzola | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,23 |
3 | Piné | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,11 |
4 | Team Volley C8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,10 |
5 | Valle dei Laghi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,21 |
6 | Torrefranca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,05 |
7 | Fiemme Fassa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,33 |
8 | Brenta Volley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
9 | Solteri | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,86 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,70 |
11 | Fornace | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,67 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,54 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |