A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,22 |
2 | Fiemme Fassa | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,33 |
3 | Marzola | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,15 |
4 | Sopramonte | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,20 |
5 | Valle dei Laghi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,09 |
6 | Solteri | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,02 |
7 | Brenta Volley | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,00 |
8 | Team Volley C8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0,78 | 0,96 |
9 | Fornace | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,87 |
10 | Torrefranca | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,87 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,84 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,61 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,22 |
2 | Fiemme Fassa | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,33 |
3 | Marzola | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,15 |
4 | Sopramonte | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,20 |
5 | Valle dei Laghi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,09 |
6 | Solteri | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,02 |
7 | Brenta Volley | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,00 |
8 | Team Volley C8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0,78 | 0,96 |
9 | Fornace | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,87 |
10 | Torrefranca | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,87 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,84 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,61 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |