A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5,25 | 1,31 |
2 | Fiemme Fassa | 18 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,45 |
3 | Marzola | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2,57 | 1,18 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 1,90 | 1,11 |
5 | Sopramonte | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 2,13 | 1,15 |
6 | Valle dei Laghi | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1,07 | 1,02 |
7 | Team Volley C8 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,88 |
8 | Solteri | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,92 |
9 | Fornace | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,86 |
10 | Torrefranca | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,92 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0,25 | 0,77 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0,10 | 0,69 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Fiemme Fassa | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,50 |
2 | Piné | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,43 |
3 | Brenta Volley | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2,80 | 1,20 |
4 | Marzola | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,16 |
5 | Sopramonte | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,04 |
6 | Valle dei Laghi | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,96 |
7 | Fornace | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,93 |
8 | Solteri | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,94 |
9 | Torrefranca | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0,31 | 0,87 |
10 | Team Volley C8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0,31 | 0,79 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,80 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,75 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |