A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Fiemme Fassa | 27 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,36 |
2 | Piné | 26 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 3,63 | 1,21 |
3 | Marzola | 23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2,27 | 1,11 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,10 |
5 | Sopramonte | 19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 1,85 | 1,11 |
6 | Valle dei Laghi | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 1,28 | 1,06 |
7 | Fornace | 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,90 |
8 | Team Volley C8 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,89 |
9 | Torrefranca | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 0,48 | 0,93 |
10 | Solteri | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 0,46 | 0,87 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 0,39 | 0,87 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0,28 | 0,76 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Fiemme Fassa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,34 |
2 | Marzola | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,10 |
3 | Piné | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2,33 | 1,16 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1,86 | 1,13 |
5 | Valle dei Laghi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1,44 | 1,07 |
6 | Sopramonte | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,03 |
7 | Team Volley C8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,89 |
8 | Fornace | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,89 |
9 | Torrefranca | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,98 |
10 | C9 Arco Riva | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,87 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,94 |
12 | Solteri | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,74 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |