A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 43 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 12 | 0 | 3,92 | 1,22 |
2 | Fiemme Fassa | 38 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 2,73 | 1,23 |
3 | Marzola | 38 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 19 | 0 | 2,11 | 1,09 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 33 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 24 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,10 |
5 | Sopramonte | 31 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 20 | 0 | 1,85 | 1,13 |
6 | Valle dei Laghi | 24 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 34 | 0 | 0,97 | 1,04 |
7 | Fornace | 20 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 34 | 0 | 0,74 | 0,93 |
8 | Team Volley C8 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 39 | 0 | 0,59 | 0,89 |
9 | Torrefranca | 16 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 36 | 0 | 0,61 | 0,96 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 13 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 42 | 0 | 0,55 | 0,91 |
11 | Solteri | 11 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 40 | 0 | 0,48 | 0,86 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,76 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,26 |
2 | Marzola | 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,05 |
3 | Fiemme Fassa | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2,17 | 1,12 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,04 |
5 | Sopramonte | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,10 |
6 | Fornace | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,03 |
7 | Alta Valsugana | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 |
8 | Team Volley C8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,94 |
9 | Torrefranca | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,93 |
10 | Solteri | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,89 |
11 | Valle dei Laghi | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0,47 | 0,96 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,79 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |