A2 Femminile
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 48 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 53 | 14 | 0 | 3,79 | 1,20 |
2 | Fiemme Fassa | 43 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 18 | 0 | 2,61 | 1,22 |
3 | Marzola | 41 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 23 | 0 | 1,87 | 1,07 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 39 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 24 | 0 | 1,96 | 1,12 |
5 | Sopramonte | 37 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 20 | 0 | 2,15 | 1,16 |
6 | Valle dei Laghi | 28 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 38 | 37 | 0 | 1,03 | 1,05 |
7 | Fornace | 21 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 40 | 0 | 0,68 | 0,92 |
8 | Team Volley C8 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 43 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,90 |
9 | Torrefranca | 17 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 42 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,96 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 15 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 47 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,91 |
11 | Solteri | 11 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 46 | 0 | 0,41 | 0,85 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 53 | 0 | 0,21 | 0,75 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Piné | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,26 |
2 | Fiemme Fassa | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,13 |
3 | Sopramonte | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,29 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,15 |
5 | Marzola | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,94 |
6 | Fornace | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,97 |
7 | Alta Valsugana | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0,83 | 0,96 |
8 | Team Volley C8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,90 |
9 | Valle dei Laghi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0,83 | 1,05 |
10 | Torrefranca | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,89 |
11 | Solteri | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,89 |
12 | C9 Arco Riva | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,76 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |