Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Itas Btb Trentino | 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 3,50 | 1,15 |
2 | Anaune La Tecnica | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6,67 | 1,31 |
3 | Agsat Coredo | 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,26 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,05 |
5 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 1,23 | 1,02 |
6 | Lana Raika Wotan | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1,17 | 1,03 |
7 | Futura Volley | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0,53 | 0,92 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0,28 | 0,86 |
9 | MS Laives | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0,15 | 0,75 |
10 | Dream Bolzano | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,80 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Itas Btb Trentino | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,12 |
2 | Anaune La Tecnica | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4,67 | 1,28 |
3 | Lana Raika Wotan | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2,33 | 1,12 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,12 |
5 | Agsat Coredo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,22 |
6 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0,77 | 0,94 |
7 | Futura Volley | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,86 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,90 |
9 | MS Laives | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0,21 | 0,75 |
10 | Dream Bolzano | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0,27 | 0,82 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |