Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Agsat Coredo | 31 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 3,30 | 1,27 |
2 | Anaune La Tecnica | 28 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 2,64 | 1,21 |
3 | Itas Btb Trentino | 25 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 0 | 1,88 | 1,08 |
4 | Lana Raika Wotan | 21 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 1,26 | 1,06 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 1,20 | 1,00 |
6 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 20 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 1,18 | 1,01 |
7 | Futura Volley | 18 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1,05 | 1,02 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,88 |
9 | Dream Bolzano | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 0 | 0,35 | 0,84 |
10 | MS Laives | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,76 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Agsat Coredo | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,27 |
2 | Futura Volley | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,18 |
3 | Lana Raika Wotan | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,10 |
4 | Anaune La Tecnica | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 1,08 |
5 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 0,99 |
6 | Itas Btb Trentino | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 1,00 |
7 | C9 Arco Riva | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,93 |
8 | Ausugum Sale e Pepe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 0,90 |
9 | Dream Bolzano | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0,46 | 0,89 |
10 | MS Laives | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,76 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |