Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Rovereto Nord | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,94 |
2 | Blu Elettric Pinè | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,34 |
3 | Alta Valsugana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2,67 | 1,35 |
4 | Bassa Vallagarina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2,67 | 1,20 |
5 | Bolghera | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,73 |
6 | Rovereto Volley | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,71 |
7 | Castel Stenico | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,74 |
8 | Lavis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,55 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Rovereto Nord | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,94 |
2 | Blu Elettric Pinè | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,34 |
3 | Alta Valsugana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2,67 | 1,35 |
4 | Bassa Vallagarina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2,67 | 1,20 |
5 | Bolghera | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,73 |
6 | Rovereto Volley | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,71 |
7 | Castel Stenico | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,74 |
8 | Lavis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,55 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |