Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C10 Volley Mori | 19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 4,20 | 1,38 |
2 | Despar M. Gielle Volano | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,69 |
3 | Marzola | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2,14 | 1,36 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,36 |
5 | Val di Non Elettrica | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1,18 | 1,00 |
6 | Torrefranca | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
7 | Ausugum | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0,88 | 0,96 |
8 | Mezzolombardo | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,76 |
9 | San Giorgio | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0,47 | 0,91 |
10 | Argentario | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,65 |
11 | Rovereto V. Verde | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0,14 | 0,60 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Despar M. Gielle Volano | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,68 |
2 | C10 Volley Mori | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,25 |
3 | Val di Non Elettrica | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,08 |
4 | Marzola | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,23 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1,83 | 1,42 |
6 | Ausugum | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,94 |
7 | Torrefranca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,79 |
8 | San Giorgio | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,97 |
9 | Mezzolombardo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,70 |
10 | Argentario | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,76 |
11 | Rovereto V. Verde | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,63 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |