Serie B2
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Alba Fornace | 24 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 24,00 | 1,38 |
2 | Cr Valle dei Laghi | 22 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 3,13 | 1,25 |
3 | San Giorgio | 19 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 2,22 | 0,63 |
4 | Bm Elettronica Storo | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 1,62 | 1,11 |
5 | Itineris Rovereto | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 1,23 | 0,93 |
6 | Bolghera | 14 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,01 |
7 | Torrefranca | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1,15 | 1,00 |
8 | Ausugum | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,01 |
9 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 0,67 | 1,65 |
10 | Marcoliniadi | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 0,53 | 0,91 |
11 | Consultec Piné | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 0,52 | 0,88 |
12 | Val di Non Anaune | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0,24 | 0,85 |
13 | Calceranica Volley | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0,12 | 0,74 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Alba Fornace | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,36 |
2 | Cr Valle dei Laghi | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,25 |
3 | Bm Elettronica Storo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,11 |
4 | San Giorgio | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 0,49 |
5 | Itineris Rovereto | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 | 0,96 |
6 | Bolghera | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,01 |
7 | Torrefranca | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
8 | Ausugum | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,95 |
9 | Marcoliniadi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 1,00 |
10 | C9 Arco Riva | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 2,15 |
11 | Val di Non Anaune | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,86 |
12 | Consultec Piné | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0,40 | 0,87 |
13 | Calceranica Volley | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,74 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |